Magazine

Newdesign

Also Known As: New design

Latest Issue: No. 129 (Apr.) 2017

Description

Combining an experienced editorial team, innovative graphic design and contributions from major industry figures, newdesign has established itself as a must read for anybody connected with the design world. We work hard to gather the most important stories affecting the industry in the UK and worldwide. Constantly striving to improve our coverage, we are committed to bringing you the lowdown on the people, products and issues that are shaping the design industry today

Subject

Periodicals / Design

Details

Published Warwickshire : DWB Associates, Ltd
Frequency 10 times a year (Combine at Jul./Aug.,Nov./Dec.)
Available From No.67 (Jan. 2009)-
Language English
ISSN 1472-2674
Location
TCDC Bangkok - Serials Collection
30110100473084
TCDC Digital Collection
30110100258919
AIS D.C. - Serials Collection
30110100660033

Available Issues

ฉบับที่มีทั้งหมด

  • 2017

    No. 129 (Apr.) 2017
    No. 128 (Mar.) 2017
    No. 127 (Feb.) 2017
    No. 126 (Jan.) 2017
  • 2016

    No. 125 (Jun.) 2016
    No. 124 (May) 2016 6
    No. 123 (Apr.) 2016
    No. 122 (Mar.) 2016
    No. 121 (Feb.) 2016
    No. 120 (Jan.) 2016
  • 2015

    No. 119 (Dec.) 2015
    No. 118 (Nov.) 2015
    No. 117 (Oct.) 2015
    No. 116 (Sep.) 2015
    No. 115 (Mar.) 2015
    No. 114 (Feb.) 2015
    No. 113 (Jan.) 2015 6
  • 2014

    No. 112 (Nov./Dec.) 2014 12
    No. 111 (Oct.) 2014 10
    No. 110 (Sep.) 2014 10
    No. 109 (Mar.) 2014
    No. 108 (Feb.) 2014
    No. 107 (Jan.) 2014 18
  • 2013

    No. 106 (Nov./Dec.) 2013
    No. 105 (Oct.) 2013
    No. 104 (Sep.) 2013
    No. 103 (Mar.) 2013
    No. 102 (Feb.) 2013
    No. 101 (Jan.) 2013
  • 2012

    No. 99 (Mar.) 2012
    No. 98 (Feb.) 2012
    No. 97 (Jan.) 2012
    No. 100 (Sep.) 2012
  • 2011

    No. 96 (Nov./Dec.) 2011
    No. 95 (Oct.) 2011
    No. 94 (Sep.) 2011
    No. 93 (Jul./Aug.) 2011
    No. 92 (Jun.) 2011
    No. 91 (May) 2011 15
    No. 90 (Apr.) 2011 9
    No. 89 (Mar.) 2011 8
    No. 88 (Feb.) 2011 12
    No. 87 (Jan.) 2011
  • 2010

    No. 86 (Nov./Dec.) 2010
    No. 85 (Oct.) 2010
    No. 84 (Sep.) 2010
    No. 83 (Jul./Aug.) 2010
    No. 82 (Jun.) 2010
    No. 81 (May) 2010
    No. 80 (Apr.) 2010
    No. 79 (Mar.) 2010
    No. 78 (Feb.) 2010
    No. 77 (Jan.) 2010
  • 2009

    No. 76 (Nov./Dec.) 2009
    No. 75 (Oct.) 2009
    No. 74 (Sep.) 2009
    No. 72 (Jun.) 2009
    No. 70 (Apr.) 2009
    No. 69 (Mar.) 2009
    No. 68 (Feb.) 2009
    No. 67 (Jan.) 2009

Related To This Item

สื่ออื่นๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้อง


You May Also Like

แนะนำสื่ออื่นๆ ที่น่าสนใจ


Your Recent Views

สื่ออื่นๆ ที่คุณเพิ่งดู